Asa Akira

(186 movies)
Also known as: Akira Lee, Asa Takigami, Asha Akira, Tracy Han
Country: United States
Birthday: 03 Jan 1985
Weight: 48 kg
Ethnicity: Asian
Eyes: Brown
Height: 157 cm
Measurements: 32-24-32
Cup: C
Hair: Black
They say that the most beautiful girls are born out of mixture of different nations and races and Asa Akira is a shining example of such a mixture. She is a Japanese-American porn actress and model who conquers the whole world with her divine appearance, perfectly shaped body and her naughty nature and desire to star in different movies and scenes.
Since her early childhood, Asa Akira was a traveler. After all, she was born in New York and then lived in Japan between the years of 6 and 13 where she studied in American schools. In order to earn some cash and to develop her acting skills, she appeared on the radio show at which she was known under the name of Show Whore.
Sexy Asa Akira made many girl-girl scenes before she did her first boy-girl action. After that experiment, she got several awards in such nominations as: Starlet of Year, Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene, Best Anal Sex Scene, Best Double Penetration Sex Scene, Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/B/B), The Fan Awards - Favorite Movie, Best Couple Sex Scene, Porn Star of the Year, Female Performer of the Year, Performer of the Year, Best Tease Performance, Best Solo Sex Scene, Best Anal Sex Scene, Best Double-Penetration Scene, Best Three-Way Sex Scene, Boy/Boy/Girl, Best Group Sex Scene, Best All-Sex Release for Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2.
What is even more exciting, Asa Akira got her awards not only thanks to her angelic face and perfect body but to her bursting sex talents and skills as well.

5