Sahara Sands

(6 movies)
Also known as: Sahara, Sarah Sanderson
Country: United States
Birthday: 27 Dec 1972
Weight: 54 kg
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eyes: Blue
Height: 178 cm
Measurements: 34-24-34
Cup: B
Hair: Blonde

2