Tori Black

(114 movies)
Also known as: Michelle Chapman, Tori X Art, Tory Black
Country: United States
Birthday: 26 Aug 1988
Weight: 57 kg
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eyes: Brown
Height: 178 cm
Measurements: 34-27-37
Cup: B
Hair: Brunette
It is simply impossible to take your eyes off Tori Black. After all the cutie is blessed with a shining smile, big boobs which simply mesmerize (34B-27-37), as well as with huge appetite for sexual pleasures and skills which she uses to reach total satisfaction. One can say that she is too good to be true but here is she and you can check her body and playful nature by yourself. Luckily, this divine, seductive and gorgeous babe has her own website and her career is active, so we can enjoy many fascinating actions and movies with Tori Black in leading role.
This unique star came to this world on August 26, 1988. She was leading a usual life, until 2007 when she first appeared in the adult industry and since that day she starred in more than 200 movies. Already in 2008 she became the Penthouse Pet for December. Sure, her success made her famous and gave her a chance to choose the movies to her taste but did not stop her from experimenting. Thanks to her curious nature, Tori Black made her first first anal sex scene in the 2009 movie Interactive Sex with Tori Black, with her first non-POV anal taking place in "Tori Black is Pretty Filthy", also 2009.
Tori Black is the first person in history to win two AVN Female Performer of the Year Award, winning back-to-back years in 2010 & 2011. In 2010, she was named by Maxim as one of the 12 top female stars in porn and in 2011 was named by CNBC as one of the 12 most popular stars in porn. And do not forget about her role as Catwoman in Vivid Entertainment's Batman XXX: A Porn Parody.
Tori Black is a glam diva but that did not stop her from making a tattoo - five-pointed star with interlocking rings on lower right abdomen or from getting her tongue and navel pierced.
She is famous, rich and beautiful but she says she will never stop doing her job.

5